Liga Nacional de Futevôlei

Liga Nacional de Futevôlei · 7ª Rodada

Salvador - BA · Liga Nacional de Futevôlei

Points per game

  1. 1Santos21.0
  2. 2Botafogo18.0
  3. 3Sport Recife18.0

Points allowed per game

  1. 1Botafogo12.5
  2. 2Bahia13.7
  3. 3Sport Recife14.5

Attack efficiency

  1. 1Sport Recife60%
  2. 2Santos56%
  3. 3Atlético MG54%

Digs per game

  1. 1Santos15.0
  2. 2Coritiba14.3
  3. 3Goiás13.3

Blocks per game

  1. 1Sport Recife0.5
  2. 2São Paulo0.5
  3. 3Coritiba0.3

Errors per game

  1. 1Sport Recife1.5
  2. 2Atlético MG2.7
  3. 3Bahia3.0

All clubs

ClubPWPF/GPA/GAttackDig/GBlk/GErr/G
Atlético MG3217.317.054%9.70.02.7
Bahia3216.013.748%9.70.03.0
Botafogo2218.012.550%11.50.03.0
Coritiba3215.314.744%14.30.33.0
Santos2221.017.056%15.00.03.5
Sport Recife2218.014.560%11.00.51.5
Cruzeiro3117.017.353%9.70.34.7
Goiás3114.715.342%13.30.03.3
Vitória3113.716.046%10.70.04.0
Internacional2014.518.050%10.00.03.5
São Paulo2017.021.036%9.50.56.0
Vasco2012.518.039%10.00.05.5

Attack, dig and block averages only count scouted games, so a round without scouting never drags a club's numbers down.