Santos

Santos is a footvolley club with 16 matches on Areia Score, 10 wins and 6 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (7 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
AmauryLeft161010557%82033
BreitnerEx-proRight1483434%42016
Tavinho BARight542059%1601
BrisaRight531970%903
JuninhoRight32730%700
Tiago LuisEx-proRight22536%701
NeguinhoRight20350%300

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches16
Wins10
Losses6
Athlete