Coritiba

Coritiba is a footvolley club with 16 matches on Areia Score, 3 wins and 13 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (7 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
LapiseiraRight1639553%79010
Arilton JuniorEx-proLeft1434736%47016
VinaLeft1212942%2106
Gabriel LeiteEx-proLeft40319%204
Vitor SantanaLeft32950%1014
EnzoLeft20536%802
Rodrigo ManchaEx-pro00-----

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches16
Wins3
Losses13
Athlete