Sport Recife

Sport Recife is a footvolley club with 17 matches on Areia Score, 12 wins and 5 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (6 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
MichelRight16118563%80314
Moisés LimaEx-proLeft15105033%55023
SandreyLeft1184778%903
LandimLeft642855%1817
VTRight331071%202
Diego SouzaEx-proRight32844%900

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches17
Wins12
Losses5
Athlete