Bahia

Bahia is a footvolley club with 17 matches on Areia Score, 11 wins and 6 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (6 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
FelipeLeft171111852%93026
Zé LuisEx-proRight17115232%99012
IndioRight1594066%17110
IuriRight22650%300
MuriloLeft224100%012
KauanRight22375%101

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches17
Wins11
Losses6
Athlete