São Paulo

São Paulo is a footvolley club with 16 matches on Areia Score, 5 wins and 11 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (6 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
Edson JunioLeft1658262%41216
GiovaneRight1453476%28310
Rodrigo FabriEx-proLeft1343830%56013
ViniciusRight1043339%29012
CapixabaRight711741%1905
Hernane BrocadorEx-proLeft31632%902

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches16
Wins5
Losses11
Athlete