Vitória

Vitória is a footvolley club with 17 matches on Areia Score, 5 wins and 12 losses. The club has competed in Liga Nacional de Futevôlei. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (9 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
Fred XavierEx-proLeft1755435%66023
PedrinhoRight954557%4008
Renan MagnagoLeft953165%1305
RondyRight402344%3307
CarlinhosLeft401550%702
JalissonLeft401155%1206
Gustavo VieiraRight40950%1704
WillRight40750%305
MarcolaRight22150%103

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches17
Wins5
Losses12
Athlete