Liga Nacional de Futevôlei

Liga Nacional de Futevôlei · 4ª Rodada

Nova Lima - MG · Liga Nacional de Futevôlei

Points per game

  1. 1São Paulo20.7
  2. 2Internacional19.3
  3. 3Goiás19.0

Points allowed per game

  1. 1Bahia11.5
  2. 2Atlético MG12.5
  3. 3Botafogo13.0

Attack efficiency

  1. 1Botafogo65%
  2. 2Atlético MG60%
  3. 3Sport Recife57%

Digs per game

  1. 1Atlético MG16.5
  2. 2Internacional14.3
  3. 3Bahia14.0

Blocks per game

  1. 1Goiás0.5
  2. 2São Paulo0.3
  3. 3Sport Recife0.3

Errors per game

  1. 1Atlético MG0.5
  2. 2Bahia1.0
  3. 3Coritiba1.5

All clubs

ClubPWPF/GPA/GAttackDig/GBlk/GErr/G
Atlético MG2218.012.560%16.50.00.5
Bahia2218.011.550%14.00.01.0
Botafogo2218.013.065%7.50.03.5
Goiás2219.016.046%12.50.53.5
São Paulo3220.719.353%13.00.33.7
Sport Recife3218.316.757%10.70.31.7
Cruzeiro3116.718.354%10.70.02.7
Internacional3119.320.752%14.30.03.7
Coritiba2012.518.042%11.00.01.5
Santos2013.018.050%6.00.04.0
Vasco2011.518.036%13.50.04.5
Vitória2016.019.047%13.50.05.5

Attack, dig and block averages only count scouted games, so a round without scouting never drags a club's numbers down.