Vasco Footvolley

Vasco is a footvolley club, 11th in the Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 2026 with 4 points from 7 matchups. Most used players: AlecGol, João ET and Dedé. It has 17 matches on Areia Score, with 4 wins and 13 losses. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 8ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

League:

Roster (10 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
AlecGolEx-proLeft1331826%51014
João ETRight1146855%55123
DedéEx-proRight921638%20014
NeguebinhaLeft833256%3007
Bruno BarrosLeft401643%1005
YanRight401657%902
DaviLeft401354%1002
Pablo SouzaLeft411260%202
Vitor CarneiroRight40550%402
Gui JacaréRight20571%100

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches19
Wins4
Losses13
Athlete

Latest matches