Areia Score
Areia ScoreFootvolley in numbers
NewsAboutPartnersWhere to playPremium
Dashboard
Home
NewsAboutPartnersPremiumWhere to playTournaments
‹ Liga Nacional de Futevolei

Ibiza · Etapa 1

Ibiza - Playa d'en Bossa · Liga Nacional de Futevolei

OverviewMatchupsGamesPlayer statsTeam statsMetrics

Points per game

  1. 1MMario Delbuzo e Mario Compte16.3
  2. 2HHernán Lopez e Falk Siegel16.0
  3. 3AAyrton Palomares e Jonathan Puig14.5

Points allowed per game

  1. 1KKaue Rivera e Joel Cortés3.6
  2. 2DDaine Morris e Michael Elias4.9
  3. 3GGustavo Folhas e Miquel Marin6.7

All pairs

PairPWPF/GPA/G
DDaine Morris e Michael Elias10107.24.9
KKaue Rivera e Joel Cortés1087.23.6
GGustavo Folhas e Miquel Marin9710.16.7
PPablo Carcelen e Carlos Delgado958.36.9
EEduardo Baquero e Roberto Rebull6310.89.3
FFernando Amalfitano e Robert Arteaga6311.29.0
JJulen Dalmagro e Emmanuel Simón6211.210.7
LLíder Rojas e Alejandro Faurlin629.210.5
MMario Delbuzo e Mario Compte4216.316.0
AAyrton Palomares e Jonathan Puig4114.517.3
FFlavio de Barros e Enzo Riedmann4111.517.5
HHernán Lopez e Falk Siegel4116.017.5
MMatías Broglitti e Alejandro Balcazar4011.018.0
SSergio Silva e Frank Cortés4011.518.0
YYan Afonso e Jorge Martins4011.518.0

Attack, dig and block averages only count scouted games, so a round without scouting never drags a pair's numbers down.

Areia Score

Areia Score tells the story of footvolley in numbers.

Point-by-point stats, open and auditable.

Explore

LeaguesRankingCalendarNewsMethodologyGlossaryAboutContactPartnersPremium

Follow us

BrazilWorld

Public, auditable data

© 2026 Areia Score
Terms of usePrivacy policyCookie policyTransparency

The use of automatic services (robots, crawlers, indexers etc.) as well as other methods for systematic or regular use is not permitted, except for search engines that follow the rules in robots.txt.

Built by CT Riozinho and Impulse
MatchesLeaguesNewsAbout