Teams · Campeonato Nacional de Portugal

All pairs

PairPWPF/GPA/GAttackDig/GBlk/GErr/G
Rodrigo Otero e Juan Silva282617.910.852%14.50.03.6
Filipe Santos e Vitor Vilaça201316.713.8----
Beto Correia e Kleyber Silva171217.714.3----
Antonio Custodinho e Fabio Murraças13816.915.133%22.30.04.8
David Dias e João Alcantara10716.215.0----
Bruno Carvalho e Kleyber Silva8616.413.632%15.40.03.3
João Sotero e Cláudio Cavaco14613.615.923%14.40.04.4
Marco Flores e Ismael Lekbab11514.515.4----
David Dias e Fábio Murracas7416.314.1----
Dyego Sousa e João Souza9416.014.3----
Lucas Pinheiro e João Alcantara6417.514.237%17.60.03.2
Daniel Duarte e Tomás Amorim6313.816.0----
Djalmir Andrade e Francisco Gonçalves6315.214.837%10.00.04.7
João Alcantara e Bruno Carvalho5314.812.0----
Alexandre Bentes e Paulo Junior4214.517.5----
Andrey Jacond e Daniel Duarte5214.416.8----
Antonio Custodinho e Nivaldo Barros4217.015.8----
Bruno Graça e Paulo Romário5215.217.4----
Diogo Amaral e Francisco Chula5214.615.6----
Marco Flores e João Souza6214.216.333%10.80.04.5
Pedro Garrido e André Costa5215.016.2----
Vitor Veloso e Ricardo Pereira4217.315.539%16.70.06.7
Alexandre Bentes e Thiago Neves8113.918.421%16.70.06.3
André Rachadinho e Nivaldo Barros6114.018.032%16.70.06.7
Daniel Duarte e Guilherme Santos4113.817.022%13.70.05.7
Pedro Garrido e Leonardo Ferreira4112.017.8----
Ruben Santos e Diego Ibanez4114.815.8----
Bruno Amorim e Bilac Costa408.518.3----
Frank Tavares e Paulo Junior6011.319.021%15.70.07.0
João Sá e Luis Serrão3011.318.027%10.30.08.0
Lucas Pinheiro e Guilherme Fernandes307.018.0----
Rodrigo Faísca e Miguel Freitas409.818.0----
Rodrigo Faísca e Raul Curvelo306.718.016%5.00.09.5
Ruben Torres e João Sovat307.318.0----

Attack, dig and block averages only count scouted games, so a round without scouting never drags a pair's numbers down.