Bahia Footvolley

Bahia is a footvolley club, 4th in the Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 2026 with 14 points from 7 matchups. Most used players: Felipe, Zé Luis and Indio. It has 17 matches on Areia Score, with 11 wins and 6 losses. Latest tournament: Liga Nacional de Futevôlei 7ª Rodada. Last match on 23 October 2026.

Instagram: @ecbahiaassociacao

League:

Roster (6 players)

PlayerGWPtsEff.Def.Blk.Err.
FelipeLeft171111852%93026
Zé LuisEx-proRight17115232%99012
IndioRight1594066%17110
IuriRight22650%300
MuriloLeft224100%012
KauanRight22375%101

Points, efficiency, defenses, blocks and errors only count scouted matches.

Opponent
Matches
Matches17
Wins11
Losses6
Athlete

Latest matches